Dates prévues

( Mise à jour le 25/11/2019)


2019


Décembre

 

WED 4 DECEMBER Norwich Nick Rayns LCR UEA Norwich, UK

 

FRI 6 DECEMBER De La Warr Pavilion Bexhill-On-Sea, UK

 

FRI 6 DECEMBER – SUN 8 DECEMBER Planet Rock Stock 2019 Porthcawl, UK

with Skid Row, The Virginmarys, Vega and more…

 

SAT 7 DECEMBER KK's Steel Mill Wolverhampton, UK with Diamond Head

 

SUN 8 DECEMBER Planet Rockstock 2019 Porthcawl, UK with JOANovARC, At The Sun, Edenthorn and more…

 

 

2020

Janvier

FRI 10 JANUARY   MHP Arena Ludwigsburg  Ludwigsburg, Germany  with Nazareth

and Wishbone   Ash

 

SAT 11 JANUARY  Haus Auensee Leipzig, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

SUN 12 JANUARY  Sparkassen Arena Aurich  Aurich, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

TUE 14 JANUARY  Posthalle Würzburg, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

WED 15 JANUARY  Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

FRI 17 JANUARY  Jurahalle Neumarkt In Der Oberpfalz, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

FRI 17 JANUARY  Music & Stories 2020 Neumarkt In Der Oberpfalz, Germany 

with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

SAT 18 JANUARY  Saarlandhalle Saarbrücken  Saarbrücken, Germany 

with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

SUN 19 JANUARY  Muffathalle  Munich, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

TUE 21 JANUARY  Tempodrom  Berlin, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

WED 22 JANUARY  Stadthalle Chemnitz  Chemnitz, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

THU 23 JANUARY  Den Atelier  Luxembourg, Luxembourg  Tickets

 

FRI 24 JANUARY  Swiss Life Hall Hannover, Germany  with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

SAT 25 JANUARY  Sporthalle Hamburg  Hamburg, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

TUE 28 JANUARY  bigBOX Allgäu  Kempten, Germany with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

WED 29 JANUARY  Warsteiner Music Hall  Dortmund, Germany  with Nazareth and Wishbone Ash

 

THU 30 JANUARY Club KD Pilsen, Czech Republic

 

FRI 31 JANUARY  Kulturni Dum Havlíckuv Brod, Czech Republic

 

Février

SAT 1 FEBRUARY  Club Garage Ostrava, Czech Republic

 

 

 MON 3 FEBRUARY  Tama Klub Poznan, Poland

 

 

TUE 4 FEBRUARY Slovakia Majestic Music Hall Bratislava, Slovakia

 

 

WED 5 FEBRUARY Barba Negra Music Club, Budapest Budapest, Hungary

 

FRI 7 FEBRUARY October Palace / МЦКИ Жовтневий Kyiv (Kiev), Ukraine

 

SAT 8 FEBRUARY  Prime Hall Minsk, Belarus

 

 

THU 27 FEBRUARY – MON 2 MARCH Rock Legends Cruise 2020 Fort Lauderdale, FL, US

with Paul Rodgers and Larkin Poe

 



Mars

 

THU 27 FEBRUARY – MON 2 MARCH  Rock Legends Cruise 2020 Fort Lauderdale, FL, US

with Paul Rodgers and Larkin Poe

 

THU 26 MARCH  Fesco Hall Vladivostok, Russian Federation

 

FRI 27 MARCH GDK Khabarovsk, Russian Federation

 

SUN 29 MARCH Wild Horse / Dikaya Loshad' / Дикая лошадь Irkutsk, Russian Federation

 

TUE 31 MARCH DKZ Novosibirsk, Russian Federation

 

 

Avril

WED 1 APRIL Mods Bar Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation

 

FRI 3 APRIL  TeleClub Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation

 

SAT 4 APRIL Zvezda Samara, Russian Federation

 

MON 6 APRIL Concert Hall Hermitage Kazan, Russian Federation

 

TUE 7 APRIL Club Milo Nizhniy Novgorod, Russian Federation

 

THU 9 APRIL Crocus City Hall Moscow, Russian Federation

 

SAT 11 APRIL Arena Hall Voronezh, Russian Federation

 

SUN 12 APRIL DK RSM Rostov-on-don, Russian Federation 

 

MON 13 APRIL DKZD Krasnodar, Russian Federation

 

WED 15 APRIL DK Lensoveta St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

 

 

Juillet

FRI 3 JULY Clam Castle (Burg Clam) Klam, Austria

 

SAT 4 JULY Lovely Days Festival Wiesen, Austria

 

WED 8, 9, 10 et 11 JULY Plaine De Tourbillon Sion, Switzerland 

with Deep Purple, Garou, Yannick Noah and more… Tickets

 

 

SAT 19 SEPTEMBER  auSAT 26 SEPTEMBER  Rock & Blues Cruise 2020 

Bern, Switzerland Tickets